» Líquido de esteroides » Courier solvente orgânico » Pharmaceutical Yellow Liquid Grape Seed Oil for Steroid Carrier
  • Pharmaceutical Yellow Liquid Grape Seed Oil for Steroid Carrier

    Company Advantages:
    (1)Entrega rápida discreta com frete grande sucesso!
    (2)Fotos com o seu pedido & detalhes!
    (3)Fornecemos-lhe o número de rastreamento!
    (4)Keep track of your goods until the goods are delivered.
    (5)Podemos confirmar 99% autorização,100% Reenviando.
    (6)Alta qualidade,100% produtos puros!
    (7)Entrega tempo de negócios approx.4-6 dias.
    (8)Melhor, Seguro e seguro serviços.
    (9)Suporte ao cliente 24/7

    • Descrição
    • Our Product
    • Lab Procedures
    • Nossa vantagem

    Pharmaceutical Yellow Liquid Grape Seed Oil for Steroid Carrier

     

    Detalhes do produto:

    Nome do produto: Óleo de semente de uva
    Alias: Vitis vinifera
    Número de registro CAS: 85594-37-2
    EINECS n: 287-896-9
    Pureza:100%
    Grau: Produto comestível
    Aparência:yellow liquid

    Mild aroma characteristic taste of grape seed oil

    Linoleic acid (%) 70 ~ 76

    Application areas: food, health products, cosmetic, fragrance beauty, medicine

    Outros solventes: Benzoato de benzila, Álcool benzílico, Óleo de semente de uva

     

    Especificação de produto:

    Nome do produto Óleo de semente de uva
    NÚMERO CAS. 85594-37-2
    Pureza 99%
    Grau Qualidade farmacêutica; Produto comestível
    Categorias Solvente orgânico farmacêutico
    Aparência yellow liquid
    Tempo de espera Dentro 24 horas após o recebimento do pagamento
    Expedição BM4, DHL, TNT, FedEx, UPS
    Tempo de entrega 4-6 dias úteis através do ar
    Da embalagem Barril de ferro galvanied, peso líquido: 200kg±0. 05
    Armazenamento 2-8° C
    Tempo de entrega 7-12 days to arrive

     

    Descrição do produto:

    GSO = Grape Seed Oil.GSO is called the ‘carrier’.A much superior oil for steroid injections, as opposed to cottonseed oil, but also has a shorter shelf life. It should be stored in a dark place, at room temp.

    Grape seed oil is much thinner, has anesthetic qualities, repairs damaged tissue and is actually healthy for you.It is cheaper, more sterile,more readily available, thinner, and above all, less allergenic than other oils. The stuff shoots great.

    So when you use GSO; you can use a smaller needle, create less scar tissue and help repair the tissue that is damaged with the injection.

     

    Grape Seed Oil Effect

    1. Rich in linoleic acid and Oligo proanthocyanidin:

    Linoleic acid is an essential amino-acid. It has good effects on anti-free oxygen radicals, anti-aging. It helps to absorb VC, VE, alleviate harm resulting from sunburn.

    Oligo proanthocyanidin has good effects on protecting collagen fiber and elastic fibers.

    1. High penetrability: It can nourish skin, especially allergic skin effective. It is rich in VF, minerals and protein, so it has good effects on nourish skin.

     

    Grape Seed Oil Usage

    In foods, grapeseed oil has numerous uses. It has a very high smoking point, so many people use grapeseed oil to fry foods. It can also be included in dressings and sauces, and since it emulsifies very well, it does not generally separate when used to make things like mayonnaise. The flavor is also unobtrusive, allowing diners to focus on the main component of the dish. Culinary grapeseed oil can also be flavored with the addition of things like peppers, truffle shavings, and herbs.

     

    In cosmetics, grapeseed oil is widely used. It is often combined with other oils to make massage oil, since it glides well on the skin and it also has moisturizing properties. Grapeseed oil appears to assist with skin repair, as it has mildly astringent and antiseptic qualities. Some companies use grapeseed oil as a short term natural preservative in body products, while others integrate it into moisturizing creams, sunscreen, and an assortment of other products.

    Solvents for Steroids
    Benzoato de benzila CAS 120-51-4
    Álcool benzílico CAS 100-51-6
    Óleo de semente de uva CAS 85594-37-2
    Oleato de etila CAS 111-62-6
    Guaiacol CAS 90-05-1
    Polysorbate 80 (Tween 80) CAS 9005-65-6
    Polietileno glicol (PEG 400) CAS 25322-68-3
    Propileno glicol CAS 57-55-6

    Steroid Liquid Conversion Procedures(Fornecimento de laboratório):

    Passo 1 Put Testosterone powder into the beaker
    Passo 2 Colocar o copo BA
    Passo 3 Colocar o BB no copo
    Passo 4 Coloque o copo em cima do aquecedor(80 º C). Use the glass rod to stir until it dissolves completely.
    Passo 5 Abaixe o copo do aquecedor, Espere até que o líquido transparente amarelo é legal
    Passo 6 Put the grape seed Oil into the beaker, Use the glass rod to stir the liquid.
    Passo 7 Filter the liquid with a sterile filter or a filtering machine

     

    Cinco vantagens de esteroides acabados de fazer:

    1. O custo é de apenas 40-60% do custo normal

    2. Eles levam pouco tempo para preparar

    3. Eles são mais fácil e mais barato do que amplificadores ou frascos

    4. Menos chance de seu pedido ser apreendido pelos serviços aduaneiros

    5. Ao contrário de frascos e ampolas, Eles vêm com uma política de reembolso/reship

    Nós apenas não podemos fornecer pó cru esteroides, Mas também semiacabados esteroides líquidos.

    Nós podemos te ajudar a fazer seu tipo, Venha e Junte-se a nós

     

    , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

    Formulário de inquérito ( Vamos voltar você logo que possível )

    Nome:
    *
    Email:
    *
    Mensagem:

    Verificação:
    2 + 3 = ?

    Talvez você goste também

  • Categorias de produto

  • SARMs Esteroide de testosterona Hormônio esteroide Esteroide injetável Trembolona esteroide Enantato de testosterona Peptídeo Óleo de Boldenone Líquido de esteroides Pó de esteroides Mistura de esteroides SARMs pó Esteroide oral Fornecedor de esteroides Pó de nandrolona
  • Post recente